(G) 101 S. Grove Avenue, Elgin

(F) 205 Fulton Street

(M) 729 S. McLean Blvd.

(C) Centre Of Elgin
Use Heritage Ballroom Entrance

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
Asbury Day
Asbury Day
Nov 2 all-day
 
Birthday Bingo
Birthday Bingo
Nov 2 all-day
 
Birthday Bingo
Birthday Bingo
Nov 2 all-day
 
Spaghetti, Vegetables, Garlic Bread, Soup
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 2 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 2 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Open Computers (G) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)
Nov 2 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am
 
Super Stretches (F) 9:30 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 2 @ 9:45 am
 
Crafts with Allison 10:00 am
Health Screening hosted by Assisting Hands (F) 10:00 am
Table Games (F) 10:30 am
Table Games (F)
Nov 2 @ 10:30 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 2 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 2 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 2 @ 11:30 am
 
Movie Night-Phantom Thread (’17) 12:00 pm
Special Mexican Luncheon 12:00 pm
Bingo (F) 12:15 pm
Bingo (F)
Nov 2 @ 12:15 pm
 
Bingo 1:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 2 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 1:00 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 2 @ 1:00 pm
 
Line Dancing $ – TWP 1:00 pm
3
4
6
Hot Dogs, Baked Beans, Soup
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 6 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 6 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Men’s Bridge 8:30 am
Men’s Bridge
Nov 6 @ 8:30 am
 
500 Rummy 9:00 am
500 Rummy
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Balance Exercise/Walking (F) 9:00 am
Balance Exercise/Walking (M) 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Bridge 9:00 am
Bridge
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Computer Training 9:00 am
Computer Training
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Mah Jong 9:00 am
Mah Jong
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am
 
Bean Bag Toss/Bocce 9:30 am
Township Bingo $ 9:30 am
Township Bingo $
Nov 6 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Dominoes 10:00 am
Dominoes
Nov 6 @ 10:00 am
 
Table Games/Bunco (F) 10:30 am
Folkloric Dance Lessons (F) 11:00 am
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 6 @ 11:30 am
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo (F) 12:15 pm
Bingo (F)
Nov 6 @ 12:15 pm
 
Bingo (M) 12:15 pm
Bingo (M)
Nov 6 @ 12:15 pm
 
Hand and Foot 12:30 pm
Hand and Foot
Nov 6 @ 12:30 pm
 
Pinochle & Bridge Clubs 12:30 pm
Line Dancing 1:00 pm
Line Dancing
Nov 6 @ 1:00 pm
 
Fox Knoll Bags A 1:30 pm
Fox Knoll Bags A
Nov 6 @ 1:30 pm
 
Wine Bottle Painting Workshop 2:30 pm
Wine Bottle Painting Workshop
Nov 6 @ 2:30 pm
$5 per bottle, maximum 2 bottles
7
Rules of the Road Class
Stuffed Peppers Soup
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 7 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 7 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 7 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am
 
Euchre 9:00 am
Euchre
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 9:00 am
Veterans Waffle Breakfast Hosted By Heritage Woods of So. Elgin at Elgin Township Building 9:00 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 7 @ 9:45 am
 
Music & The Brain JC* 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am
 
Sewing for Fun 10:00 am
Sewing for Fun
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am
 
Windows 10* 10:00 am
Windows 10*
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 7 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 7 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 7 @ 11:30 am
 
Pokeno (F) 11:30 am
Pokeno (F)
Nov 7 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo 12:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm
 
Card Making (F) 12:00 pm
Card Making (F)
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm
 
Pool 12:00 pm
Pool
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 12:30 pm
Bingo $
Nov 7 @ 12:30 pm
 
Farkle 12:30 pm
Farkle
Nov 7 @ 12:30 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 7 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pinochle & Euchre 1:00 pm
Pinochle & Euchre
Nov 7 @ 1:00 pm
 
Pinochle (M) 8:56 pm
Pinochle (M)
Nov 7 @ 8:56 pm
 
9
Bingo will be at 101 South Grove
City of Aurora Prizes
Cream Chicken on Biscuits, Vegetables, Soup
McCauley Lunch Sanwiches
Vets Day
Vets Day
Nov 9 all-day
 
Virgil Here
Virgil Here
Nov 9 all-day
 
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 9 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 9 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Open Computers (G) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)
Nov 9 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 8:45 am
AARP Driving Class $* 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am
 
Super Stretches (F) 9:30 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 9 @ 9:45 am
 
Table Games (F) 10:30 am
Table Games (F)
Nov 9 @ 10:30 am
 
“Roaring ’20s” Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 9 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 9 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 9 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo (F) 12:15 pm
Bingo (F)
Nov 9 @ 12:15 pm
 
Bingo 1:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 9 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 1:00 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 9 @ 1:00 pm
 
Line Dancing $ – TWP 1:00 pm
Mobile Food Market Hosted by Food For Greater Elgin (F) 1:00 pm
Bean Bag Baseball
Salmon Patties, Cream Potatoes, Vegetable, Soup
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 14 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 14 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Fitness Training $
Nov 14 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 14 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am
 
Euchre 9:00 am
Euchre
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 9:00 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 14 @ 9:45 am
 
Facebook/Tablet* 10:00 am
Facebook/Tablet*
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am
 
Heart Healthy Eats* 10:00 am
Heart Healthy Eats*
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am
 
Knitting & Crochet 10:00 am
Knitting & Crochet
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am
 
Puzzles & Drawing 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 14 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 14 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 14 @ 11:30 am
 
Pokeno (F) 11:30 am
Pokeno (F)
Nov 14 @ 11:30 am
 
Thanksgiving Party with Edizon Dayao (F) 11:30 am
Bingo 12:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm
 
Card Making (F) 12:00 pm
Card Making (F)
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm
 
Pool 12:00 pm
Pool
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 12:30 pm
Bingo $
Nov 14 @ 12:30 pm
 
Farkle 12:30 pm
Farkle
Nov 14 @ 12:30 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 14 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pinochle & Euchre 1:00 pm
Pinochle & Euchre
Nov 14 @ 1:00 pm
 
BBB vs OSC at Home 2:00 pm
BBB vs OSC at Home
Nov 14 @ 2:00 pm
 
Pinochle (M) 8:56 pm
Pinochle (M)
Nov 14 @ 8:56 pm
 
Knights of Columbus Thanksgiving Dinner
Music by Virgil
Music by Virgil
Nov 16 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 16 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Fitness Training $
Nov 16 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)
Nov 16 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 8:45 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am
 
Super Stretches (F) 9:30 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 16 @ 9:45 am
 
Health Screenings hosted by Transition Hospice (F) 10:00 am
Memory Café 10:00 am
Memory Café
Nov 16 @ 10:00 am
 
Table Games (F) 10:30 am
Table Games (F)
Nov 16 @ 10:30 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 16 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 16 @ 11:30 am
 
Hot Turkey Dinner 11:30 am
Hot Turkey Dinner
Nov 16 @ 11:30 am
Cath. Char. donation up to $5
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 16 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo (F) 12:15 pm
Bingo (F)
Nov 16 @ 12:15 pm
 
Bingo 1:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Euchre 1:00 pm
Euchre
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm
 
Fall Fling Party $* 1:00 pm
Hand & Foot 1:00 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm
 
Line Dancing – WH $ 1:00 pm
Line Dancing $ – TWP 1:00 pm
14th Annual Pie Auction Fundraiser 6:00 pm
14th Annual Pie Auction Fundraiser @ Pipers Banquets
Nov 16 @ 6:00 pm
14th Annual Pie Auction Fundraiser @ Pipers Banquets | Aurora | Illinois | United States
Join us for a magical affair with wonderful people, exceptional food and drink, and of course the most magnificent pies … Continued
Beef Rice Casserole Soup
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 20 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 20 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Men’s Bridge 8:30 am
Men’s Bridge
Nov 20 @ 8:30 am
 
500 Rummy 9:00 am
500 Rummy
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Balance Exercise/Walking (M) 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Bridge 9:00 am
Bridge
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Computer Training 9:00 am
Computer Training
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Mah Jong 9:00 am
Mah Jong
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am
 
Bean Bag Toss/Bocce 9:30 am
Township Bingo $ 9:30 am
Township Bingo $
Nov 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Dominoes 10:00 am
Dominoes
Nov 20 @ 10:00 am
 
Table Games/Bunco (M) 10:30 am
Folkloric Dance Lessons (F) 11:00 am
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 20 @ 11:30 am
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 20 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo (M) 12:15 pm
Bingo (M)
Nov 20 @ 12:15 pm
 
Hand and Foot 12:30 pm
Hand and Foot
Nov 20 @ 12:30 pm
 
Pinochle & Bridge Clubs 12:30 pm
Line Dancing 1:00 pm
Line Dancing
Nov 20 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bean Bag Baseball
Grilled Cheese Tomato Soup
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 21 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 21 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Fitness Training $
Nov 21 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 21 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 21 @ 9:00 am
 
Euchre 9:00 am
Euchre
Nov 21 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 21 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 9:00 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 21 @ 9:45 am
 
Fall Soup w/ Chef Edgar 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am
 
Sewing for Fun 10:00 am
Sewing for Fun
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am
 
Windows 10* 10:00 am
Windows 10*
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am
 
Bean Bag Toss (F) 10:45 am
Bean Bag Toss (F)
Nov 21 @ 10:45 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 21 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 21 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 21 @ 11:30 am
 
Pokeno (F) 11:30 am
Pokeno (F)
Nov 21 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo 12:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 21 @ 12:00 pm
 
Card Making (F) 12:00 pm
Card Making (F)
Nov 21 @ 12:00 pm
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 21 @ 12:00 pm
 
Pool 12:00 pm
Pool
Nov 21 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 12:30 pm
Bingo $
Nov 21 @ 12:30 pm
 
Farkle 12:30 pm
Farkle
Nov 21 @ 12:30 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 21 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pinochle 1:00 pm
Pinochle
Nov 21 @ 1:00 pm
 
BBB vs Cedarlake at OSC 2:00 pm
Pinochle (M) 8:56 pm
Pinochle (M)
Nov 21 @ 8:56 pm
 
Stretching Exercise with Liz (F) 9:10 pm
Deli Closed
Deli Closed
Nov 26 all-day
 
Open Computers (G) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)
Nov 26 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba $ 8:00 am
Zumba $
Nov 26 @ 8:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Tai Chi With Lynn$ 9:00 am
Tai Chi With Lynn$
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Line Dancing (F) 9:30 am
Line Dancing (F)
Nov 26 @ 9:30 am
 
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 26 @ 9:45 am
 
Facebook/Tablet* 10:00 am
Facebook/Tablet*
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am
 
Monday Games 10:00 am
Monday Games
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am
 
Senior On The Go Mtg. (F) 10:00 am
Trivia 10:15 am
Trivia
Nov 26 @ 10:15 am
 
Bean Bag Toss (F) 10:45 am
Bean Bag Toss (F)
Nov 26 @ 10:45 am
 
Tai Chi (G) 11:00 am
Tai Chi (G)
Nov 26 @ 11:00 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am
 
Pokeno (F) 11:30 am
Pokeno (F)
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am
 
ACBL Bridge 12:00 pm
ACBL Bridge
Nov 26 @ 12:00 pm
 
Open Day for Activities 1:00 pm
Open Day for Activities
Nov 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Zumba $ 1:00 pm
Zumba $
Nov 26 @ 1:00 pm
 
Chair Pilates/Yoga $ 2:00 pm
Monthly Birthday & Bingo Sponsored by Senior Services (F) 8:51 pm
Turkey Casserole, Vegetable, Soup
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 27 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 27 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
500 Rummy 9:00 am
500 Rummy
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Balance Exercise/Walking (M) 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Bridge 9:00 am
Bridge
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Computer Training 9:00 am
Computer Training
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Mah Jong 9:00 am
Mah Jong
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am
 
Bean Bag Toss/Bocce 9:30 am
Township Bingo $ 9:30 am
Township Bingo $
Nov 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Beginner Computers* 10:00 am
Beginner Computers*
Nov 27 @ 10:00 am
 
Dominoes 10:00 am
Dominoes
Nov 27 @ 10:00 am
 
Table Games/Bunco (M) 10:30 am
Folkloric Dance Lessons (F) 11:00 am
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 27 @ 11:30 am
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 27 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo (M) 12:15 pm
Bingo (M)
Nov 27 @ 12:15 pm
 
Hand and Foot 12:30 pm
Hand and Foot
Nov 27 @ 12:30 pm
 
Pinochle & Bridge Clubs 12:30 pm
Line Dancing 1:00 pm
Line Dancing
Nov 27 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bean Bag Baseball
Pork Stir Fry, Rice, Soup
Wheel Prizes
Wheel Prizes
Nov 28 all-day
 
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 28 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Fitness Training $
Nov 28 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G)(M) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)(M)
Nov 28 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Annual Craft/Vendor Fair 9:00 am
Annual Craft/Vendor Fair
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am – 2:00 pm
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am
 
Euchre 9:00 am
Euchre
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 9:00 am
Coffee Klatsch 9:45 am
Coffee Klatsch
Nov 28 @ 9:45 am
 
Coping w/ Holiday Grief 10:00 am
Knitting & Crochet 10:00 am
Knitting & Crochet
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am
 
Puzzles & Drawing 10:00 am
Puzzles & Drawing
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am
 
Bean Bag Toss (F) 10:45 am
Bean Bag Toss (F)
Nov 28 @ 10:45 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 28 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 28 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 28 @ 11:30 am
 
Pokeno (F) 11:30 am
Pokeno (F)
Nov 28 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo 12:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm
 
Card Making (F) 12:00 pm
Card Making (F)
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm
 
Kane Council Lunch 12:00 pm
Kane Council Lunch
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm
 
Pool 12:00 pm
Pool
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 12:30 pm
Bingo $
Nov 28 @ 12:30 pm
 
Farkle 12:30 pm
Farkle
Nov 28 @ 12:30 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pinochle 1:00 pm
Pinochle
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm
 
BBB at Heritage Wood 2:00 pm
Pinochle (M) 8:56 pm
Pinochle (M)
Nov 28 @ 8:56 pm
 
Stretching Exercise with Liz (F) 9:10 pm
Birthday Cake Tillers
Lunch and Learn
Lunch and Learn
Nov 30 all-day
 
Meatloaf, Au Gratin Potatoes, Vegetable, Soup
Shirley Hopp Luncheon
Cards 8:00 am
Cards
Nov 30 @ 8:00 am
 
Fitness Training $ 8:00 am
Fitness Training $
Nov 30 @ 8:00 am
 
Open Computers (G) 8:00 am
Open Computers (G)
Nov 30 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Tai Chi w/Allison $ 8:45 am
Bingo & Pinochle 9:00 am
Bingo & Pinochle
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am
 
Dime Jingle 9:00 am
Dime Jingle
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am
 
Fit & Strong 9:00 am
Fit & Strong
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am
 
Guys-n-Gals Exercise $ 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club 9:00 am
Men’s Pool Club
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am
 
Super Stretches (F) 9:30 am
Trim the Tree With Us! 10:00 am
Table Games (F) 10:30 am
Table Games (F)
Nov 30 @ 10:30 am
 
CC Lunch 11:30 am
CC Lunch
Nov 30 @ 11:30 am
 
Exercise 11:30 am
Exercise
Nov 30 @ 11:30 am
 
Lunch (F) 11:30 am
Lunch (F)
Nov 30 @ 11:30 am
 
Bingo (F) 12:15 pm
Bingo (F)
Nov 30 @ 12:15 pm
 
Bingo 1:00 pm
Bingo
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm
 
Bingo $ 1:00 pm
Bingo $
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Hand & Foot 1:00 pm
Hand & Foot
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm
 
Line Dancing $ – TWP 1:00 pm